A Chance for a Future
Step One
Donation Method
Step Two
Donation Amount
For designated service / scheme (if applicable):
Step Three
Donor Data
Compulsory Field
Title
Surname
Given Name
Company Name
Contact Person
Position
Address
Office Address
Telephone Number
Fax Number
Email
Personal Information Collection Statement
Your personal data collected in this form will be kept strictly confidential and made available only to SRACP for handling donation matters, issuing receipts and making acknowledgments. Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the rights of access and corrections with respect to your personal data held by SRACP and SRACP intends to use your personal data (i.e. your name and contact details) for soliciting donations and keeping you informed of our activities and services.
Verify Code
test
Process to Payment
Close
Crossed Cheque
Please make crossed cheque payable to "SRACP" and send the cheque to us together with the completed donation form by mail.
Bank-in-to SRACP account
Please return the completed donation form with the pay-in slip to us by mail, email ((ccd@sracp.org.hk)) or WhatsApp (852) 5646 5397.
SRACP Bank account:HSBC:023-784457-838
Payme Donation
Please use Payme to scan the below QR code and provide your name, tel and email in the payment message. Take a screenshot of the transaction, email it to (ccd@sracp.org.hk) or WhatsApp (852) 5646 5397.
Walk-in
Head Office (Corporate Communications Division) Address: Room 702, Duke of Windsor Social Service Building, 15 Hennessy Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
Through Convenience Stores
You can present the barcode below to make cash donation at any Circle K store (Daily transaction limit is HK$5,000). If you need an official donation receipt, please send the Circle K receipt along with your name, tel and address to headquarter of SRACP, or email to (ccd@sracp.org.hk) or WhatsApp (852) 5646 5397.
Thank you for your kind donation!
Download Donation Form
*Donation of HK$100 or above is tax deductible
**Your personal information provided is strictly confidential. It is used for receipt issue purpose and communication.
***We may acknowledge our donors through our annual report or other publications. If you do not want us to have your name on the publications, please contact us through (852) 2527 1322 or info@sracp.org.hk.
Head Office (Corporate Communications Division) Address:
Room 702, Duke of Windsor Social Service Building, 15 Hennessy Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
Telephone: (852) 2527 4018 
Fax: (852) 2865 3565 
Email: ccd@sracp.org.hk