A Chance for a Future
Step One
Donation Method
Step Two
Donation Amount
For designated service / scheme (if applicable):
Step Three
Donor Data
Compulsory Field
Title
Surname
Given Name
Company Name
Contact Person
Position
Address
Office Address
Telephone Number
Fax Number
Email
Personal Information Collection Statement
Your personal data collected in this form will be kept strictly confidential and made available only to SRACP for handling donation matters, issuing receipts and making acknowledgments. Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the rights of access and corrections with respect to your personal data held by SRACP and SRACP intends to use your personal data (i.e. your name and contact details) for soliciting donations and keeping you informed of our activities and services.
Verify Code
test
Process to Payment
Close
Crossed Cheque
Please make crossed cheque payable to "The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong" and send the cheque to us together with the completed donation form by mail.
Bank-in-to SRACP account
Please return the completed donation form with the pay-in slip to us by mail, email (ccd@sracp.org.hk) or WhatsApp (852) 5344 3284.
SRACP Bank account:HSBC:110-8-011741
OK Convenient Store
Please download the barcode printed on the donation form and use it to make cash donation at any OK convenient stores in Hong Kong. Please return the completed donation form with the receipt from OK convenient stores to us by mail, email (ccd@sracp.org.hk) or WhatsApp (852) 5344 3284.
VanGo Convenient Store
Please download the barcode printed on the donation form and use it to make cash donation at any VanGo convenient stores in Hong Kong. Please return the completed donation form with the receipt from VanGo convenient stores to us by mail, email (ccd@sracp.org.hk) or WhatsApp (852) 5344 3284.
Walk-in
Headquarter of The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong: Room 702, Duke of Windsor Social Service Building, 15 Hennessy Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong.
Download Donation Form
*Donation of HK$100 or above is tax deductible
**Your personal information provided is strictly confidential. It is used for receipt issue purpose and communication.
***We may acknowledge our donors through our annual report or other publications. If you do not want us to have your name on the publications, please contact us through (852) 2527 1322 or info@sracp.org.hk.
Head Office Address:
603, Duke of Windsor Social Service Building, 15 Hennessy Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong.
Telephone: (852) 2527 1322 
Fax: (852) 2865 1089 
Email: info@sracp.org.hk